Jahr | Clubmeisterschaft | CM Nachwuchs | CM Damen | Handicapturnier | CM Doppel |
2022 | Laco Tomcak (2.) | - | - | Oliver Eschbach | - |
2021 | Laco Tomcak | - | - | - | - |
2020 | - | - | - | - | |
2019 | Salvatore Fiorenza (4.) | Loris Serio | - | Dominic Staufer | - |
2018 | Sämi Urech (6.) | Oliver Eschbach | - | Sämi Urech (2.) | - |
2017 | Salvatore Fiorenza | Siddhartha Lakkakula | - | Christoph Mayer | - |
2016 | Andy Rolle (2.) | Loris Baumgartner (2.) | - | Reto Steinmann (2.) | - |
2015 | Andy Rolle | Loris Baumgartner | - | Sämi Urech | - |
2014 | Salvatore Fiorenza | Daniel Galhano | - | Reto Steinmann | Salvatore Fiorenza / Sämi Urech |
2013 | Sämi Urech | - | - | Christian Leuppi (3.) | |
2012 | Marcel Monn (3.) | - | - | Christian Leuppi |
Marcel Monn / Sämi Urech |
2011 | Rolf Brunner jun. | - | - | Yannic Harlacher |
Rolf Brunner jun. / Rolf Brunner sen. |
2010 | Sämi Urech | Catherine Binder | - | Marcel Bocskor (2.) |
Salvatore Fiorenza / Sämi Urech |
2009 | Sämi Urech | - | - | Bettina Binder (2.) |
Marcel Monn / Stefan Umnus |
2008 | Kevin Oprandi | - | - | Marcel Bocskor |
Marcel Monn / Stefan Umnus |
2007 | Sämi Urech | - | - | Bettina Binder |
Kevin Oprandi / Sämi Urech |
2006 | Salvatore Fiorenza | - | - | Kevin Oprandi |
Erik Stettler / Bob Frampton |
2005 | Sämi Urech | - | - | Andy Siegrist |
Erik Stettler / Bob Frampton |
2004 | Stefan Umnus (2.) | - | - | Daniel Jäggli |
Marcel Monn / Sämi Urech |
2003 | Stefan Umnus | - | - | David Frolik |
Christian Leuppi / David Frolik |
2002 | - | - | - | - |
- |
2001 | Marcel Monn | - | - | Christian Leuppi |
Marcel Monn / Sämi Urech |
2000 | - | - | - | - |
- |
1999 | Marcel Monn | - | - | Rolf Brunner jun. |
Beat Bottinelli / Stefan Umnus |
1998 | - | - | - | - |
- |
1997 | - | - | - | - |
- |
1996 | Giacomo Possamai | - | - | - |
- |
1995 | Sergio Frei | - | Nicole Walzer | - |
|
1994 | Olivier Meylan (2.) | - | Ursina Graf (5.) | - | - |
1993 | Olivier Meylan | - | Ursina Graf | - | - |
1992 | Roman Cajka | - | Priskia Saurenmann | - | - |
1991 | Rolf Brunner sen. | - | Ursina Graf | - | - |
1990 | Martin Reusser | - | Ursina Graf | - | - |
1989 | Peter Lippuner | - | Claudia Brändli | - | - |
1988 | Alexander Biagioli | - | Ursina Graf | - | - |
1987 | Dieter Baach (4.) | - | - | - | - |
1986 | Ingo Baach (2.) | - | - | - | - |
1985 | Ingo Baach | - | - | - | - |
1984 | Dieter Baach | - | Uschi Schlatter (5.) | - | - |
1983 | Dieter Baach | - | Uschi Schlatter | - | - |
1982 | Rico Soldini (8.) | - | Uschi Schlatter | - | - |
1981 | Rico Soldini | - | Silvia | - | - |
1980 | Dieter Baach | - | Uschi Schlatter | - | - |
1979 | Rico Soldini | - | Uschi Schlatter | - | - |
1978 | Rico Soldini | - | Erika Keller | - | - |
1977 | Rico Soldini | - | Esther Meier | - | - |
1976 | Rico Soldini | - | - | - | - |
1975 | Rico Soldini | - | Uschi Boller | - | - |
1974 | Rico Soldini | - | Roswitha Meier | - | - |
1973 | Helmut Leimer | - | - | - | - |
Sponsoren: